AddressNoida - 20108, Uttar Pradesh, India
Working Hour
Ladies Check Shirt
Ladies Check Shirt

Ladies Check Shirt

MOQ : 50 Pieces

Ladies Check Shirt Specification

  • Age Group
  • Adults
  • Technics
  • Yarn Dyed
  • Collar Style
  • Spread Collar
  • Collar
  • Yes
  • Chest Size
  • Varies by Size
  • Length
  • Hip Length
  • Gender
  • Female
  • Size
  • S, M, L, XL (Available)
  • Shoulder Size
  • Standard Fit (Varies by Size)
  • Logo
  • No visible logo
  • Feature
  • Breathable, Soft, Comfortable
  • Product Type
  • Ladies Check Shirt
  • Material
  • Cotton Blend
  • Fabric Type
  • Woven
  • Type
  • Casual Shirt
  • Sleeve Style
  • Long Sleeves (Roll-Up)
  • Pattern
  • Checkered
  • Closure
  • Button Front
  • Season
  • All Season
  • Color
  • Black, White, Grey (Checkered)
  • Eco-Friendly
  • Yes, Sustainable Fabric
  • Waist Style
  • Straight Fit at Waist
  • Transparency
  • Opaque
  • Occasion
  • Casual, Semi-Formal
  • Shrinkage
  • Pre-shrunk fabric
  • Stitching
  • Double Needle Stitching
  • Return Policy
  • 7 days returnable
  • Fit
  • Relaxed
  • Weight
  • Lightweight
  • Care Instructions
  • Machine Washable
  • Hemline
  • Straight Hem
  • Pocket
  • Single Front Pocket
 

Ladies Check Shirt Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Ladies Check Shirt



Unlock your style potential with our Ladies Check Shirt, designed for praiseworthy comfort and unrivaled versatility. Reserve yours now and experience its outstanding blend of sustainability and elegance. Tailored in a relaxed silhouette with a spread collar and single front pocket, this lightweight shirt boasts double-needle stitching and a straight hem for lasting quality. Crafted from eco-friendly, pre-shrunk cotton blend fabric, it's machine washable and perfect for both casual and semi-formal occasions. Available in chic black, white, and grey checkered patterns for all-season wear. Enjoy a 7-day return policy and impeccable craftsmanship, making this shirt an essential promotion for your wardrobe.

Advantages and Versatile Usage of the Ladies Check Shirt

The Ladies Check Shirt is designed for flexibility-ideal for both casual days and semi-formal occasions. Its soft cotton blend fabric is breathable and comfortable, while pre-shrunk and sustainable material ensures durability and eco-friendliness. The relaxed fit, straight hem, and roll-up long sleeves make it perfect for layering or wearing alone in every season. Enjoy outstanding comfort combined with a modern checkered style, worthy of your daily rotation or smart events.


Payment Terms, Sample Policy, and Packaging Details for Ladies Check Shirt

We offer competitive rates and seamless order processing to suit your proposal amount. Payment terms are flexible to accommodate various client needs. For those seeking assurance before bulk buying, sample options can be discussed upon request. Each shirt is carefully packaged to maintain quality during export. Whether you're an exporter, manufacturer, or supplier in India, efficient handling and secure packaging ensure that your order arrives in excellent condition, ready for immediate use or retail display.


FAQ's of Ladies Check Shirt:


Q: How should I care for the Ladies Check Shirt?

A: Simply machine wash the shirt to keep it looking fresh and vibrant. Thanks to its pre-shrunk fabric, shrinkage is minimal, and the eco-friendly blend remains soft and breathable after every wash.

Q: What occasions are suitable for wearing this check shirt?

A: The check shirt is ideal for both casual gatherings and semi-formal settings, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe. Its classic checkered pattern and relaxed fit suit a variety of events and seasons.

Q: When can I expect my order to be processed and shipped?

A: Order processing begins promptly upon confirmation of payment or as per the agreed proposal amount. Shipping timelines depend on order size and destination, with efficient packing ensuring speedy dispatch.

Q: Where can I find sizing information for the Ladies Check Shirt?

A: Sizes S, M, L, and XL are available, with standard fit at the shoulder and straight fit at the waist. All chest and shoulder measurements vary by size, ensuring a comfortable fit for every body type.

Q: What is the return policy for this shirt?

A: We offer a straightforward 7-day return policy. If you're unsatisfied with your purchase, you can return the shirt within this window for a refund or exchange, subject to our terms and conditions.

Q: How does the shirt's material benefit the environment?

A: Crafted from sustainable, eco-friendly fabric, this shirt reduces environmental impact while maintaining outstanding quality and comfort, making it a responsible wardrobe choice.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Ladies Shirts Category

Ladies Long Shirt

Ladies Long Shirt

Pattern : other, Solid

Color : Rust Brown

Sleeve Style : Other, Full Sleeve

Size : Other, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Season : Other, All Seasons

Fabric Type : Other, Woven

Long Shirt

Long Shirt

Pattern : other, Solid

Color : Rust Brown

Sleeve Style : Other, Full Sleeve

Size : Other, Multiple Sizes Available

Season : Other, All Seasons

Fabric Type : Other, Woven

Ladies Shirt

Ladies Shirt

Pattern : other, Check/Plaid

Color : Black, White, Grey (Plaid/Checkered Pattern)

Sleeve Style : Other, Long Sleeve (Button Cuffs, Rolled Up)

Size : Other, S, M, L, XL, XXL (As Available)

Season : Other, All Seasons

Fabric Type : Other, Woven



Back to top